2019-02-02 - 03 LKC 2019 atlase
Match results
11 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Bye (*) awards Average+.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 5 152,04 * FF69 Kravalis - Paradnieks - Kjand - Rees
2 2 141,99 * Optimisti Zarumba - Timofejevs - Ozols - Karklins
3 10 137,16 * AKQJ Rostoka - Bebriss - Cerepovs - Rubenis - Milgravis
4 7 130,85 * JAGA JAGA Balodis - Ilzins - Pelsis - Cimins
5 4 129,54 * Ogres klusie udeni Ilzina - Zajanckauskas - Ermane - Krievins - Gonca - Briedis
6 9 115,22 * Saldus Broka - Gorovojs - Svetins - Krauze - Liepa
7 6 111,51 * RTU Lavendelis - Andersone - Mierins - Valdats - Lauks - Ratnieks
8 12 104,59 * Betons Jansons - Rubins - Gavrilova - Suss - Barons - Vilunas
9 3 100,87 * Putni un zveri Irbe - Putnins - Kreitals - Oleiniks - Kampara
10 11 59,14 * OGRE Kuksa - Kenins - Grandans - Luce - Kleins - Mamontovs
11 8 53,90 * Dagnija Dirba - Lavendelis sen. - Uldis - Buls - Rostoks - Marinina
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Round Team C-O 1 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 -- -- 6 RTU 12,00 !
! 1 2 Optimisti 11 OGRE 0- 0 16- 1 16- 1 0,77-0,84 16,00 5,61 !
! 1 3 Putni un zveri 10 AKQJ 21-16 21-16 12,05 7,95 !
! 1 9 Saldus 4 Ogres klusie udeni 1-11 1-11 6,22 13,78 !
! 1 5 FF69 8 Dagnija 46- 7 46- 7 19,62 0,38 !
! 1 12 Betons 7 JAGA JAGA 3-22 3-22 3,77 16,23 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 2 2 Optimisti -- -- 12,91 !
! 2 12 Betons 9 Saldus 0-45 0,00 20,00 !
! 2 4 Ogres klusie udeni 7 JAGA JAGA 14-13 10,44 9,56 !
! 2 10 AKQJ 5 FF69 11-13 9,14 10,86 !
! 2 3 Putni un zveri 8 Dagnija 8-31 2,89 17,11 !
! 2 11 OGRE 6 RTU 3-26 2,89 17,11 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 3 -- -- 11 OGRE 12,00 !
! 3 3 Putni un zveri 5 FF69 6-12 7,58 12,42 !
! 3 8 Dagnija 10 AKQJ 1-45 0,00 20,00 !
! 3 2 Optimisti 6 RTU 12-16 8,33 11,67 !
! 3 12 Betons 4 Ogres klusie udeni 33- 3 18,37 1,63 !
! 3 9 Saldus 7 JAGA JAGA 12-29 4,25 15,75 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 4 7 JAGA JAGA -- -- 12,00 !
! 4 4 Ogres klusie udeni 8 Dagnija 65- 0 20,00 0,00 !
! 4 3 Putni un zveri 11 OGRE 41- 8 18,83 1,17 !
! 4 12 Betons 6 RTU 15-21 7,58 12,42 !
! 4 2 Optimisti 10 AKQJ 32-29 11,27 8,73 !
! 4 5 FF69 9 Saldus 15- 7 13,12 6,88 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 5 -- -- 12 Betons 12,00 !
! 5 4 Ogres klusie udeni 5 FF69 10-23 5,32 14,68 !
! 5 6 RTU 7 JAGA JAGA 5-34 1,79 18,21 !
! 5 11 OGRE 10 AKQJ 11-17 7,58 12,42 !
! 5 8 Dagnija 9 Saldus 0-36 0,76 19,24 !
! 5 2 Optimisti 3 Putni un zveri 15- 6 13,45 6,55 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 6 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 6 4 Ogres klusie udeni -- -- 12,00 !
! 6 8 Dagnija 2 Optimisti 0-37 0,63 19,37 !
! 6 5 FF69 11 OGRE 17- 7 13,78 6,22 !
! 6 3 Putni un zveri 12 Betons 7-26 3,77 16,23 !
! 6 7 JAGA JAGA 10 AKQJ 20-33 5,32 14,68 !
! 6 9 Saldus 6 RTU 26- 6 16,46 3,54 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 7 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 7 -- -- 9 Saldus 12,00 !
! 7 7 JAGA JAGA 3 Putni un zveri 13-21 6,88 13,12 !
! 7 6 RTU 4 Ogres klusie udeni 18-23 7,95 12,05 !
! 7 8 Dagnija 11 OGRE 35- 9 17,69 2,31 !
! 7 5 FF69 2 Optimisti 17-15 10,86 9,14 !
! 7 10 AKQJ 12 Betons 23- 9 14,96 5,04 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 8 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 8 3 Putni un zveri -- -- 12,00 !
! 8 6 RTU 10 AKQJ 22-26 8,33 11,67 !
! 8 9 Saldus 2 Optimisti 7-27 3,54 16,46 !
! 8 8 Dagnija 7 JAGA JAGA 4-25 3,32 16,68 !
! 8 4 Ogres klusie udeni 11 OGRE 18- 5 14,68 5,32 !
! 8 5 FF69 12 Betons 22-16 12,42 7,58 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 9 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 9 -- -- 10 AKQJ 12,47 !
! 9 5 FF69 7 JAGA JAGA 33-12 16,68 3,32 !
! 9 2 Optimisti 4 Ogres klusie udeni 12-16 8,33 11,67 !
! 9 9 Saldus 11 OGRE 24-11 14,68 5,32 !
! 9 8 Dagnija 12 Betons 5-35 1,63 18,37 !
! 9 6 RTU 3 Putni un zveri 15-13 10,86 9,14 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 10 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 10 5 FF69 -- -- 13,82 !
! 10 9 Saldus 3 Putni un zveri 25-30 7,95 12,05 !
! 10 12 Betons 2 Optimisti 7-48 0,15 19,85 !
! 10 6 RTU 8 Dagnija 43- 4 19,62 0,38 !
! 10 4 Ogres klusie udeni 10 AKQJ 17-15 10,86 9,14 !
! 10 11 OGRE 7 JAGA JAGA 16-26 6,22 13,78 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 11 !
! Round Team IMP Score !
! 11 -- -- 8 Dagnija 12,00 !
! 11 10 AKQJ 9 Saldus 19- 1 16,00 4,00 !
! 11 11 OGRE 12 Betons 1-17 4,50 15,50 !
! 11 5 FF69 6 RTU 11- 1 13,78 6,22 !
! 11 3 Putni un zveri 4 Ogres klusie udeni 11-34 2,89 17,11 !
! 11 7 JAGA JAGA 2 Optimisti 23-15 13,12 6,88 !
! !
! !
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results