2019-03-09 - 10  2019 LKC A liga 1.posms

Match results

6 teams. Number of rounds: 5.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rank  Team  Score  Name            Roster                                                           

   1     6  68.06  Marupe          Bendiks - Bethers - Bethers - Balasovs                           
   2     3  63.59  Ararat          Jansons - Germanis - Rubenis - Tenn                              
   3     1  55.97  Baltic Express  Karpovs - Vahe - Rubenis - Alfejeva                              
   4     4  42.61  Optimisti       Karklins - Ozols - Zarumba - Timofejevs - Purgailis - Romanovskis
   5     2  38.43  OBK             Armanis - Stamere - Egle - Lojane - Rubins                       

   6     5  31.01  FF69            Paradnieks - Kravalis - Kjand - Rees                             


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                              !
! Round:  1                                                                                    !
! Tbl  Team                                  1       2      IMP                      Score     !
!  1   1 Baltic Express  6 Marupe          22-29   26-27   48-56                   7.93 12.07  !
!  2   5 FF69            4 Optimisti       21-22   11-19   32-41                   7.70 12.30  !
!  3   3 Ararat          2 OBK             15- 2   14-19   29-21                  12.07  7.93  !
!                                                                                              !
!                                                                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                              !
! Round:  2                                                                                    !
! Tbl  Team                                  1       2      IMP                      Score     !
!  1   2 OBK             5 FF69            12-15   31-26   43-41                  10.55  9.45  !
!  2   6 Marupe          3 Ararat          29-15   27-44   56-59                   9.18 10.82  !
!  3   4 Optimisti       1 Baltic Express  15-16   41-22   56-38                  14.20  5.80  !
!                                                                                              !
!                                                                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                              !
! Round:  3                                                                                    !
! Tbl  Team                                  1       2      IMP                      Score     !
!  1   6 Marupe          4 Optimisti       21-22   46-17   67-39                  15.93  4.07  !
!  2   1 Baltic Express  2 OBK             17- 7   51-27   68-34                  16.80  3.20  !
!  3   5 FF69            3 Ararat           1-47   14-26   15-73                   0.67 19.33  !
!                                                                                              !
!                                                                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                              !
! Round:  4                                                                                    !
! Tbl  Team                                  1       2      IMP      +/-             Score     !
!  1   1 Baltic Express  5 FF69            18-15   27-15   45-30                  13.61  6.39  !
!  2   3 Ararat          4 Optimisti       29-27   26-15   55-42                  13.20  6.80  !
!  3   2 OBK             6 Marupe           6-37   16-26   22-63   -0.33-0         1.99 17.68  !
!                                                                                              !
!                                                                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                                              !
! Round:  5                                                                                    !
! Tbl  Team                                  1       2      IMP                      Score     !
!  1   4 Optimisti       2 OBK             15-21   11-26   26-47                   5.24 14.76  !
!  2   5 FF69            6 Marupe          14-14    7-20   21-34                   6.80 13.20  !
!  3   3 Ararat          1 Baltic Express  36-45   24-22   60-67                   8.17 11.83  !
!                                                                                              !
!                                                                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Match results