1 2019-10-30  DD 2019 Pairs - Session 2
Tabita Saukāne - Kirils Visockis
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  54

Pair: 1    Tabita Saukāne - Kirils Visockis

Score: 776,6 *    38,5 %    Rank: 37    Session: 37,1 %    Rank: 36

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B  1  E-W   42    25   3N   S +1 D6    430        4,0   10                                      Kārlis Ķuzis - Kristaps Krauze
                       26   3S   N +1 H3    170       21,0   50     25,0   30     25,0   29,8               

 2   B  2  E-W   43    29   3C   N -2 H8       -200   37,0   88                                      Anastija Kostina - Anna Yakunina
                       30   3N   N -7 S4       -350   22,0   52     59,0   70     84,0   50,0               

 3   B  3  E-W   44    33   3C   N +3 D5    170       30,0   71                                      Madara Sulmane - Roberts Mūrmanis
                       34   4S   W -1 C2     50       14,0   33     44,0   52    128,0   50,8               

 4   B  4  E-W   45    37   4H   E -2 D2    100        2,0    5                                      Sander Lobu - Joosep Keskkula
                       38   2D   W -1 C2    100       13,0   31     15,0   18    143,0   42,6               

 5   B  5  N-S   46    41   3S   E +1 H8       -170   18,0   43                                      Ralfs Rubins - Mārcis Līvmanis
                       42   6C   E  = DA      -1370    1,1    3     19,1   23    162,1   38,6               

 6   B  6  E-W   47    45   4C   S -3 DA       -300   32,0   76                                      Mari Kolk - Aarne Sagu
                       46   2C   S +2 S4    130       24,0   57     56,0   67    218,1   43,3               

 7   B  7  N-S   48    27   1N   E +2 S4       -150    0,0    0                                      Toms Straume - Jolanta Gundega Broka
                       28   1N   N -2 CK       -200    3,0    7      3,0    4    221,1   37,6               

 8   B  8  E-W   49    31   2Hx  N +1 D5    870        0,0    0                                      Emīls Geistauts - Kārlis Skābe
                       32   2S   N -1 CA        -50   19,0   45     19,0   23    240,1   35,7               

 9   B  9  E-W   50    35   1N   S +2 SA    150        3,0    7                                      Rasmus Maide - Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht
                       36   2H   S +2 S3    170       20,0   48     23,0   27    263,1   34,8               

 10  B 10  E-W   51    39   3N   N -1 D6       -100   31,0   74                                      Riko Piirisild - Joosep Annast
                       40   6H   N  = SA    980        1,0    2     32,0   38    295,1   35,1               

 11  B 11  N-S   52    43   3N   S +1 H10   430       25,0   60                                      Elo Maria Pauman - Kati Iher
                       44   1N   N -2 H2       -200    3,0    7     28,0   33    323,1   35,0               

 12  B 12  N-S   --    47                       Bye   25,2   60                                      Bye    
                       48                       Bye   25,2   60     50,4   60    373,5   37,1               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  54