1 2019-10-30  DD 2019 Pairs - Session 1
Tabita Saukāne - Kirils Visockis
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  54

Pair: 1    Tabita Saukāne - Kirils Visockis

Score: 403,1    40,0 %    Rank: 36    
                        
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   A  1  N-S   12    1    4S   E  = HA       -420   15,0   36                                      Aleksei Miatlev - Sergey Ovsienko
                       2    3N   N -2 D6       -200    6,0   14     21,0   25     21,0   25,0               

 2   A  1  N-S   11    3    4S   W +1 DA       -650   11,6   28                                      Susanna Laan - Martin Vasar
                       4    3D   N +2 C7    150       14,0   33     25,6   30     46,6   27,7               

 3   A  1  N-S   22    5    2S   W  = H9       -110   15,8   38                                      Valts Urbanovičs - Paula Biseniece
                       6    1N   E  = S7        -90   21,0   50     36,8   44     83,3   33,1               

 4   A  1  N-S   21    7    4Sx  S +1 D4    990       41,0   98                                      Albert  Pedmanson - Herman Pedmanson
                       8    2H   W -4 D7    200       22,0   52     63,0   75    146,3   43,6               

 5   A  1  N-S   20    9    3N   N  = D6    400        9,0   21                                      Tonu Uustare - Trevor Mae
                       10   3N   W  = H2       -600    3,0    7     12,0   14    158,3   37,7               

 6   A  1  N-S   19    11   4C   E -2 SA    100       16,8   40                                      Kristiāns Svētiņš - Rūdolfs Ceimers
                       12   4C   W +1 SJ       -150   24,0   57     40,8   49    199,1   39,5               

 7   A  1  E-W   18    13   3D   S +3 H4    170       31,0   74                                      Eduards Jēkabsons - Edgars Bāgants
                       14   2C   W -1 S7     50       13,0   31     44,0   52    243,1   41,4               

 8   A  1  E-W   17    15   2S   S -1 D9       -100   21,0   50                                      Estere Mitjakova - Aleksandrs Mitjakovs
                       16   4H   E -3 C7    300        1,0    2     22,0   26    265,1   39,5               

 9   A  1  E-W   16    17   3N   W +2 C5       -460   37,0   88                                      Ott Loper - Juhan Jasper Savi
                       18   2D   N +3 SA    150       38,0   90     75,0   89    340,1   45,0               

 10  A  1  N-S   15    19   1S   S -3 CA       -150   25,0   60                                      Toomas Kirsing - Anabel Oja
                       20   3D   N -3 S3       -300    6,0   14     31,0   37    371,1   44,2               

 11  A  1  N-S   14    21   2H   W  = D5       -110    8,0   19                                      Markuss Gustavs Ķēniņš  - Emīls Sušs
                       22   2D   E +5 S4       -190   16,0   38     24,0   29    395,1   42,8               

 12  A  1  E-W   13    23   2C   E  = D9        -90    4,0   10                                      Mirjam Iher - Rao Zvarovski
                       24   4H   N  = S10   420        4,0   10      8,0   10    403,1   40,0               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  54